Is JELLY BEANS, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOR ADDED, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check JELLY BEANS, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELLY BEANS, POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go