Is JELLY BEANS & POPPERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS: (LEMON, ORANGE, BLUEBERRY, APPLE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS: (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check JELLY BEANS & POPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS & POPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


