Is Jelly Beans Traditional Colourful Candy Beans Bursting With Fruity Flavours Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Acids: Malic Acid, Litt Kid: Sunflower Oil, Colours: Anthocyanins, Lutein, Mixed Carotenes Flovoungs, Stabiliser: Acacia Gum; Plant Concentrates: Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colmelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Jelly Beans Traditional Colourful Candy Beans Bursting With Fruity Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go