Is JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


