Is Jelly Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Modified Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Carnauba Wax, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Confectioner's Shellac, Mineral Oil
Check Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Beans is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


