Is JELLY BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: SODIUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONEIRS GLAZE, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, AND RED 3).
Check JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


