Is JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1, RED #3).

Check JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go