Is Jelly Belly 16 oz Mixed Berry Smoothie Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Blueberry Juice From Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Citric Acid, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly 16 oz Mixed Berry Smoothie Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly 16 oz Mixed Berry Smoothie Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go