Is Jelly Belly 16 oz Wild Blackberry Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Blackberry Juice From Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly 16 oz Wild Blackberry Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly 16 oz Wild Blackberry Jelly Beans - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go