Is Jelly Belly 44 Flavours Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Blueberry Puree, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Red Plum Juice, Banana Puree, Concentrated Peach Puree, Concentrated Pear Juice, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Orange Puree, Mango Puree, Concentrated Pomegranate Juice, Concentrated Kiwi Juice, Concentrated Tangerine Juice, Concentrated Watermelon Juice, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Lemon Puree, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Mango Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavours, Flavours, Citric Acid, Shellac, Titanium Dioxide, Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sodium Lactate, Concentrated Lime Juice, Cocoa Powder, Beeswax, Coconut (sulfites), Carnauba Wax, Caramel Colour, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sodium Citrate, Tapioca Dextrin, Malic Acid, Indigo Carmine, Vanilla Beans, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Jelly Belly 44 Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly 44 Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


