Is Jelly Belly, - Belly Flops - Irregular Jelly Beans - 2 Lb. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not Available

Check Jelly Belly, - Belly Flops - Irregular Jelly Beans - 2 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly, - Belly Flops - Irregular Jelly Beans - 2 Lb. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Jelly Belly, - Belly Flops - Irregular Jelly Beans - 2 Lb. | Spoonful