Is Jelly Belly Berry Blue Liquid Drink Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Jelly Belly Berry Blue Liquid Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Berry Blue Liquid Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go