Is Jelly Belly Blueberry Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Blueberry Juice From Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Blue 1 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jelly Belly Blueberry Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Blueberry Jelly Beans - 2 Pounds in Resealable Bags (2 x 16 Ounces) - Genuine, Official, Straight from the Source is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go