Is Jelly Belly Buttered Pop Corn Jelly Beans, 1.75 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt.

Check Jelly Belly Buttered Pop Corn Jelly Beans, 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Buttered Pop Corn Jelly Beans, 1.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go