Is Jelly Belly Buttered Popcorn in Stand Up Popcorn Box 1.75 oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Yellow 5, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt
Check Jelly Belly Buttered Popcorn in Stand Up Popcorn Box 1.75 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Buttered Popcorn in Stand Up Popcorn Box 1.75 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jelly Belly Jelly Beans 40 Flavors - 9 Oz
Jelly Belly Jelly Bean, Assorted, Sours
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Jelly Belly Jelly Beans
Kernel Seasons Popcorn Seasoning Nacho Cheddar .9 oz bottle (box of 48)
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Buttered Popcorn in Stand Up Popcorn Box 1.75 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


