Is Jelly Belly Candy Corn, 10-Pound Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Modified Soy Protein, Artificial Flavor, Sorbitol, Color Added, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Red 3, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt
Check Jelly Belly Candy Corn, 10-Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Candy Corn, 10-Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Candy Corn, 10-Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Snacking


