Is Jelly Belly Candy Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, 4.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sucralose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 1, Tapioca Dextrin, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt

Check Jelly Belly Candy Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Candy Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, 4.25 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing