Is JELLY BELLY, CANDY, JEWEL SOUR APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLY BELLY, CANDY, JEWEL SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, CANDY, JEWEL SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


