Is Jelly Belly Cerise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Jelly Belly Cerise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Cerise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


