Is Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following Natural & Artifical Flavors, Color Added, Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Champagne Jelly Beans, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


