Is Jelly Belly Cotton Candy The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Modified Food Starch , Pear Juice Concentrate , Contains 2% Or Less Of : the Following : Citric Acid , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Color Added , Red 40 , Beeswax , Carnauba Wax , Confectioner's Glaze .
Check Jelly Belly Cotton Candy The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Cotton Candy The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Cotton Candy The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean, 3.5 oz is available at 8 retailers
KrogerRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


