Is Jelly Belly Disney Princess Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Blueberry Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Puree, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Turmeric (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt
Check Jelly Belly Disney Princess Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Disney Princess Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Disney Princess Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


