Is Jelly Belly Egg Nog Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.

Check Jelly Belly Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRichSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go