Is Jelly Belly Egg Nog Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Jelly Belly Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


