Is Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Gourmet Candy Corn, 7.5 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of the following: modified soy protein, artificial flavor, sorbitol, color added, yellow 6 lake, yellow 5, red 3, beeswax, carnauba wax, confectioner's glaze, salt.
Check Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Gourmet Candy Corn, 7.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Gourmet Candy Corn, 7.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Gift Bag, Gourmet Candy Corn, 7.5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


