Is Jelly Belly Gift Box 4.25oz 5 Flavors Krispy Kreme Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5
Check Jelly Belly Gift Box 4.25oz 5 Flavors Krispy Kreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Gift Box 4.25oz 5 Flavors Krispy Kreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box
McCormick No Artificial Flavors Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz Box
TRUBAR GET IN MY BELLY, PB & JELLY
THERAFLU Theraflu Nighttime Severe Cold and Cough Hot Liquid Powder Honey Lemon Infused with Chamomile and White Tea Flavors 6 Count Box
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Gift Box 4.25oz 5 Flavors Krispy Kreme is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


