Is JELLY BELLY, GOURMET SODA, LEMON DROP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, FD*C YELLOW #5 AND BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL

Check JELLY BELLY, GOURMET SODA, LEMON DROP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go