Is Jelly Belly Gummies Sours Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, APPLE JUICE (COLOR), CARROT JUICE (COLOR), PUMPKIN JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), BLACK CURRANT JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, * HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL.

Check Jelly Belly Gummies Sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go