Is Jelly Belly Gummies Sours Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, *VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA), COLOR ADDED.
Check Jelly Belly Gummies Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Gummies Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


