Is JELLY BELLY, HELLO KITTY JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check JELLY BELLY, HELLO KITTY JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, HELLO KITTY JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


