Is Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Five Flavor Gift Box Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made In A Peanut Free Factory, Kosher And Gluten-free, Naturally And Artificially Flavored

Check Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Five Flavor Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Holiday Favorites Five Flavor Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go