Is Jelly Belly Holiday Kids Mix Stocking Stuffer Box - 1oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Peach Puree Concentrate, Raspberry Puree, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Puree, Lemon Puree, Orange Purée, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 5&6 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Blue 1, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt.
Check Jelly Belly Holiday Kids Mix Stocking Stuffer Box - 1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Holiday Kids Mix Stocking Stuffer Box - 1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Holiday Kids Mix Stocking Stuffer Box - 1oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


