Is JELLY BELLY, ICICLE MIX CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: BLUEBERRY PUREE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check JELLY BELLY, ICICLE MIX CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? JELLY BELLY, ICICLE MIX CANDY | Spoonful