Is Jelly Belly It's a Boy Blue Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly It's a Boy Blue Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly It's a Boy Blue Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly It's a Boy Blue Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


