Is Jelly Belly It's a Girl Pink Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 5 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly It's a Girl Pink Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly It's a Girl Pink Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly It's a Girl Pink Jelly Beans 1 oz Bag (Each) - Party Supplies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


