Is Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, Disney Princess, Enchanted Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Blueberry Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Puree, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Turmeric (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze Salt.

Check Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, Disney Princess, Enchanted Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Jelly Beans, Disney Princess, Enchanted Mix is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go