Is Jelly Belly Jelly Beans Kids Mix, Berry Blue, Blueberry, Bubble Gum, Buttered Popcorn, Chocolate Pudding, Cotton Candy, Green Apple, Lemon, Lemon Lime, Orange Sherbet, Peach, Raspberry, Red Apple, Sour Apple, Sour Cherry, Strawberry Jam, Toasted Marshmall Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: RASPBERRY PUREE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PUREE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), ORANGE PUREE, COCOA POWDER, SALT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, BLUE 1.
Check Jelly Belly Jelly Beans Kids Mix, Berry Blue, Blueberry, Bubble Gum, Buttered Popcorn, Chocolate Pudding, Cotton Candy, Green Apple, Lemon, Lemon Lime, Orange Sherbet, Peach, Raspberry, Red Apple, Sour Apple, Sour Cherry, Strawberry Jam, Toasted Marshmall against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Jelly Beans Kids Mix, Berry Blue, Blueberry, Bubble Gum, Buttered Popcorn, Chocolate Pudding, Cotton Candy, Green Apple, Lemon, Lemon Lime, Orange Sherbet, Peach, Raspberry, Red Apple, Sour Apple, Sour Cherry, Strawberry Jam, Toasted Marshmall in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


