Is Jelly Belly Jewel Spring Mix Jelly Beans, Sparkling Berry Blue, Sparkling Bubble Gum, Sparkling Grape Soda, Sparkling Orange, Sparkling Sour Apple, Sparkling Sour Lemon, Sparkling Very Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PUREE, ORANGE PUREE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Jelly Belly Jewel Spring Mix Jelly Beans, Sparkling Berry Blue, Sparkling Bubble Gum, Sparkling Grape Soda, Sparkling Orange, Sparkling Sour Apple, Sparkling Sour Lemon, Sparkling Very Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Jewel Spring Mix Jelly Beans, Sparkling Berry Blue, Sparkling Bubble Gum, Sparkling Grape Soda, Sparkling Orange, Sparkling Sour Apple, Sparkling Sour Lemon, Sparkling Very Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


