Is Jelly Belly Lemon Lime Sparkling Water 8pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Jelly Belly Lemon Lime Sparkling Water 8pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Lemon Lime Sparkling Water 8pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Lemon Lime Sparkling Water 8pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


