Is Jelly Belly Licorice Jelly Beans, 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaz
Check Jelly Belly Licorice Jelly Beans, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Licorice Jelly Beans, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Licorice Jelly Beans, 3.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


