Is Jelly Belly Margarita Jelly Beans, 10-Pound Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Lemon Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Margarita Jelly Beans, 10-Pound Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Margarita Jelly Beans, 10-Pound Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Margarita Jelly Beans, 10-Pound Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


