Is Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt
Check Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, ORANGE CRUSH, A&W ROOT BEER, DR PEPPER, 7UP, A&W CREAM SODA, GRAPE CRUSH
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


