Is Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt

Check Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jelly Belly Orange Crush® Jelly Beans - 1 Pound (16 Ounces), Orange Soda Flavor, Resealable Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go