Is JELLY BELLY RASPBERRIES AND BALCKBERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING:CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS,COLOR ADDED, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5&6.

Check JELLY BELLY RASPBERRIES AND BALCKBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go