Is Jelly Belly Raspberry - 1lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Raspberry Juice From Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 6, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Raspberry - 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Raspberry - 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Raspberry - 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


