Is Jelly Belly Rose The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, contains 2% or less of the following: natural & artificial flavors, citric acid, color added, red 40, red 3, blue 2 lake, red 40 lake, turmeric (color), maltodextrin, confectioner's glaze, beeswax, carnauba wax.
Check Jelly Belly Rose The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Rose The Original Gourmet Jelly Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


