Is Jelly Belly - Sizzling Cinnamon Jelly Beans - 2 Lbs, Great Treat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly - Sizzling Cinnamon Jelly Beans - 2 Lbs, Great Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly - Sizzling Cinnamon Jelly Beans - 2 Lbs, Great Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jelly Belly - Sizzling Cinnamon Jelly Beans - 2 Lbs, Great Treat is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


