Is JELLY BELLY, SMOOTHIE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORANGE PUREE, BANANA PUREE BLUEBERRY PUREE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 & 2 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check JELLY BELLY, SMOOTHIE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JELLY BELLY, SMOOTHIE BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping