Is JELLY BELLY, SOUR GUMMI PUMPKINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS PECTIN, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, MALT ACID, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OILS*.
Check JELLY BELLY, SOUR GUMMI PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BELLY, SOUR GUMMI PUMPKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


