Is Jelly Belly Sour Pucker Lips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40.
Check Jelly Belly Sour Pucker Lips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Sour Pucker Lips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


